• Learn More About All Of
    WET's Services Here. Download Scope of Services

  • Michael Nicklin, PhD, PE

    Senior Consultant

    Joshua T. Vincent, PE

    President/Principal Engineer

    David Erickson, PG

    Founder/Principal Hydrogeologist

    Elizabeth Erickson

    Founder/Principal Hydrogeologist

    Steve Anderson, PhD, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Shawn Arthur, PE

    Senior Civil Engineer

    John Babcock

    Project Hydrogeologist

    Rachel Basnaw

    Sample Technician

    Ryan Bossard

    Media Coordinator

    Brad Bennett, PG

    Senior Hydrogeologist

    Loran Brooks, EI

    Staff Engineer

    Bonnie Brown

    Staff Accountant

    John Carstensen, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Stephen Coe, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Dennis Carter

    Staff Engineer

    Ty DeBoo

    Staff Engineer

    Janet M. Downey, CPA

    CFO

    Tim Driscoll

    Project Engineer

    Shane Ellingson

    Superfund ICP Specialist

    Christina Eggensperger

    Staff Engineer

    Ashley Flammond, PE

    Project Engineer II

    Stephen Frazee, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Chris Gabrielsen

    Biologist

    Kane Gabrielsen

    Staff Engineer

    Janelle Garza

    Project Scientist

    Joe Gerlach

    Senior Consultant

    Julie Gerlach

    Senior Consultant

    Jamie Graham

    Staff Hydrogeologist

    Rial Gunlikson

    Civil Technician I

    Bill Henne, PE, CFM

    Senior Hydrogeological Engineer

    Jackie Hedval

    Civil Technician III

    Rachel Hadley

    Staff Engineer

    Marcus Holland

    Staff Engineer

    Jordan Hulla

    GIS Specialist

    Will Hunthausen

    Staff Civil Engineer

    Erik Ingman, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Forrest Jay, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Lisa Johnson

    Administrative Assistant

    Shari Kelley

    Administrative Assistant

    Nick Kohut

    AutoCAD Drafter

    Whitney Kross, PE

    Water Resources Engineer

    James Kunsman

    Engineering Technician

    Jessica LaFond

    Human Resources Specialist

    Anthony Laslovich II, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Lexi Leffler

    Staff Engineer

    Jeff LeProwse

    GIS Manager

    Dylan Livingston

    Staff Engineer

    Chris Matt

    Senior Accountant

    Brie Meyer

    Environmental Engineer/Industrial Hygienist

    Steve Nicholls, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Linda Moodry

    CPMP Administrator

    Michael Nicklin, PhD, PE

    Senior Consultant

    Tedd Northcutt

    IT Specialist/GIS

    Scott Passini

    Staff Hydrogeologist

    Cathy Reed

    Land Technician

    Brad Rutherford

    Project Scientist

    Neal Schranz

    Staff Engineer

    Patrick Seccomb

    Senior Project Manager

    Jay Slocum

    Senior Scientist

    Tiffany Shaw

    Engineering Technician

    Mike Shirley

    Project Hydrogeologist

    Britt Siddoway, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Kali Smelich, MA

    Marketing Manager

    Phyl Smelich

    Administrative Assistant

    Iris Smith

    Staff Geologist

    Brandon Spitzer

    Senior Engineer

    Jenny Stephens

    Superfund ICP Technician

    Dave Stratton

    AutoCAD Manager

    Raye Surratt, EI

    Senior Engineer

    Pat Thomson, PG

    Senior Hydrogeologist

    Megan Terry

    Landscape Architect

    Michael Terry

    Senior Consultant

    Stefanie Vandaele, EIT

    Project Engineer

    Deven Vignali

    Staff Engineer

    Marek H. Zaluski, PhD, PG, CGWP

    Senior Hydrogeologist

    Rich West, PE

    Senior Civil Engineer

    Dalton Williams, EI

    Staff Engineer