• Learn More About All Of
    WET's Services Here. Download Scope of Services

  • Mike Shirley

    Staff Hydrogeologist

    David J. Erickson, PG

    Manager/Principal Hydrogeologist

    Joshua T. Vincent, PE

    Principal Engineer/ Marketing Director

    Elizabeth Erickson

    Principal Hydrogeologist

    Steve Anderson, PhD, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Shawn R. Arthur, PE

    Senior Civil Engineer

    John Babcock

    Project Hydrogeologist

    Dylan Baldwin, PG

    Staff Geologist

    Brad Bennett, PG

    Project Hydrogeologist

    Bonnie Brown

    Staff Accountant

    John Carstensen, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Stephen Coe, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Ruthanne Coffey

    Staff Hydrologist

    Kali Cummings

    Marketing Specialist

    Ty DeBoo

    Staff Engineer

    Dan Dengel

    Licensed Surveyor

    Janet M. Downey, CPA

    CFO

    Tim Driscoll

    Staff Hydrogeologist

    Shane Ellingson

    Superfund ICP Specialist

    Ashley Flammond, EI

    Staff Engineer

    James Foltz

    Staff Geochemist

    Stephen Frazee, PE

    Staff Engineer

    Janelle Garza

    Staff Scientist

    Jamie Graham

    Staff Hydrogeologist

    Patty Hamblock, EI

    Senior Engineer

    Jackie Hedval

    ACAD Specialist/Engineering Technician

    Bill Henne, PE

    Senior Hydrogeological Engineer

    Marcus Holland

    Staff Engineer

    Erik Ingman, PE

    Project Engineer

    Forrest Jay, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Lisa Johnson

    Administrative Assistant

    Shari Kelley

    Administrative Assistant

    Nick Kohut

    AutoCAD Drafter

    Jessica LaFond

    Human Resources Specialist

    Anthony Laslovich II, EIT

    Project Engineer

    Jeff LeProwse

    GIS Manager

    Chris Matt

    Senior Accountant

    Linda Moodry

    CPMP Administrator

    Steve Nicholls, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Michael Nicklin, PhD, PE

    Senior Consultant

    Roger Noble, PG

    Senior Hydrogeologist

    Tedd Northcutt

    IT Specialist/GIS

    Brad Rutherford

    GIS Specialist

    Patrick Seccomb

    Senior Project Manager

    Mike Shirley

    Staff Hydrogeologist

    Britt Siddoway, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Jay Slocum

    Wildlife Biologist/GIS Specialist

    Phyl Smelich

    Administrative Assistant

    Kim Snodgrass, PE, CFM

    Senior Engineer

    Jenny Stephens

    Superfund ICP Technician

    Dave Stratton

    AutoCAD Manager

    Laura Surratt, EI

    Staff Engineer

    Ian Thomsen

    Staff Hydrogeologist

    Pat Thomson, PG

    Senior Hydrogeologist

    John Trudnowski, PE

    Senior Engineer

    Stefanie Vandaele, EIT

    Project Engineer

    Rich West, PE

    Senior Civil Engineer

    Dalton Williams, EI

    Superfund ICP Specialist

    Marek H. Zaluski, PhD, PG, CGWP

    Senior Hydrogeologist